Election Results - 11/2/2021
Polling Place - Tabulator Figures
Absentee Ballot - Tabulator Figures
Polling Place - Hand Count Figures
Absentee Ballot - Hand Count Figures
Election Day Registration - Hand Count Figures
Town of Fairfield, CT
Total
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1364
1290
1551
1513
1118
799
832
1406
1632
1395
196
155
174
147
90
110
105
126
157
168
1
1
6
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
15
6
7
3
12
21
1
30
14
14
6
0
1
4
3
2
2
2
5
3
Board of Finance
Blanks
917
77
66
95
103
77
63
42
71
161
84
7
5
12
7
12
7
3
8
9
8
Full Term
DEM
Sheila H Marmion
7036
549
602
768
926
607
386
436
621
803
651
67
73
77
69
40
68
52
53
65
49
5
3
7
5
2
2
6
12
8
5
7
4
2
2
2
2
DEM
Craig Curley
7103
557
626
802
940
613
363
428
631
816
647
69
74
81
68
42
65
49
52
59
48
6
3
1
4
4
3
1
8
11
1
8
4
7
4
2
2
2
2
REP
James F Walsh
7058
765
657
733
549
475
400
382
764
759
710
123
78
91
77
42
40
53
66
93
118
1
1
2
3
1
9
1
4
1
5
9
1
20
7
5
2
1
2
1
2
0
4
1
REP
Thomas Collimore
6848
780
629
702
508
464
384
376
725
725
698
126
80
87
73
44
40
53
73
88
111
1
1
1
1
10
2
5
2
3
9
21
8
4
2
1
2
1
2
0
4
2
Write-Ins
6
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Board of Finance
Blanks
456
35
34
36
47
35
25
19
37
90
46
5
2
8
4
5
9
2
6
6
5
2 Year Vacancy
DEM
Kevin Starke
7129
564
602
786
934
619
381
434
638
827
650
71
71
81
64
41
63
48
57
67
51
6
3
6
4
3
2
8
14
1
9
5
7
3
2
2
2
2
1
REP
Bill Llewellyn
6897
765
654
729
532
464
389
379
731
715
699
120
82
85
79
44
38
55
63
84
111
1
1
1
2
1
10
2
3
1
3
7
20
7
7
3
1
2
1
2
0
2
2
Write-Ins
5
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Board of Education
Blanks
26396
2539
2390
2814
2775
2083
1502
1526
2589
2991
2621
349
269
302
258
159
214
207
220
284
304
DEM
Carol Guernsey
7892
641
678
877
984
650
414
477
708
934
724
85
85
97
80
50
69
53
64
76
56
1
6
3
8
4
6
2
8
17
14
4
6
3
2
2
2
2
DEM
Jennifer Jacobsen
8045
656
692
891
995
656
418
489
721
970
737
87
88
94
82
48
70
54
66
81
61
1
6
4
9
4
5
2
8
15
12
5
6
4
2
2
2
2
REP
Jeffrey Peterson
7701
805
708
813
663
556
429
425
797
825
751
130
91
103
83
53
43
53
78
93
116
1
2
3
1
11
3
3
1
4
8
1
22
9
6
2
1
2
2
0
3
1
REP
Nicholas Aysseh
7554
806
689
799
627
525
426
411
799
806
739
127
87
100
85
48
44
53
76
94
125
1
3
2
1
10
3
4
1
4
9
1
22
8
6
2
1
2
2
0
4
2
Write-Ins
77
9
3
10
8
2
7
0
10
2
8
6
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
10
Board of
Blanks
1331
112
99
142
148
108
79
56
124
210
130
7
11
22
7
12
12
8
10
12
22
Assessment Appeals
DEM
Kathleen Griffin
7247
568
628
792
932
625
395
445
655
820
664
73
75
79
70
44
69
56
57
66
53
6
3
6
5
2
1
8
14
14
4
7
3
2
2
2
2
DEM
Lee Grubman
6718
512
594
741
877
589
351
419
583
760
635
71
69
70
69
39
62
48
55
60
41
6
5
6
4
1
1
7
13
8
5
6
3
2
2
2
2
REP
Paulette Cuozzo
6813
757
629
721
539
453
384
370
725
734
680
120
78
86
74
44
39
46
66
84
107
1
1
1
1
1
8
2
5
2
3
7
1
18
8
6
2
1
2
2
0
3
2
REP
Carol Langeland
6845
779
630
706
530
461
389
368
725
740
681
121
77
91
74
41
38
52
64
92
111
1
1
1
1
1
9
1
6
2
3
6
1
17
7
7
2
1
2
2
0
3
1
Write-Ins
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Town Plan & Zoning
Blanks
1253
95
108
141
119
104
71
51
115
234
110
6
8
19
8
12
9
6
13
13
11
Commission
DEM
Steven A Levy
7073
568
597
767
907
607
385
437
630
821
655
73
77
76
70
44
69
52
54
62
52
1
5
3
7
3
1
1
6
13
1
8
4
6
3
2
2
2
2
4 Year Term
DEM
Neal Fink
6559
529
585
710
835
569
353
408
582
753
615
60
66
72
62
38
61
46
47
57
43
4
2
5
4
2
1
6
13
10
4
6
3
2
2
2
2
REP
Thomas B Noonan
7107
784
645
759
571
475
394
393
754
740
716
130
78
92
78
40
40
55
70
93
116
1
2
2
1
8
2
6
2
5
8
21
7
6
2
1
2
2
0
4
2
REP
Daniel C Ford
6965
752
645
725
594
481
393
375
731
716
694
123
81
89
76
46
41
51
68
89
112
1
1
3
3
1
10
3
4
2
4
7
1
18
7
7
2
1
2
2
0
3
1
Write-Ins
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Town Plan & Zoning
Blanks
400
36
26
48
51
35
14
20
35
80
30
2
4
5
4
2
1
2
1
3
1
Commission
DEM
Marc G Andre
6679
529
576
738
878
589
369
406
573
755
612
67
68
72
65
42
67
47
48
62
47
4
4
6
3
4
1
7
12
7
4
6
3
2
2
2
2
2 Year Term
REP
Alexis P Harrison
7402
799
688
765
584
494
416
406
798
797
753
127
83
97
78
46
42
56
77
92
120
1
1
3
1
1
10
1
3
2
3
9
1
22
8
7
2
1
2
0
4
2
Write-Ins
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Town Plan & Zoning
Blanks
1503
135
127
152
161
106
75
76
149
267
132
8
15
18
10
10
11
12
9
11
19
Commission
DEM
Sarah Keitt
7055
556
606
776
905
621
384
427
615
815
654
71
74
80
68
43
65
52
53
63
50
1
6
3
5
5
4
2
6
13
11
4
6
3
2
2
2
2
Alternate
DEM
Fredda Gordon
6764
533
579
758
881
590
368
408
581
770
634
66
69
72
66
42
66
49
53
60
46
1
5
3
5
3
3
1
8
12
11
4
6
3
2
2
2
2
REP
Steven Leahy
6935
757
644
727
559
477
390
386
745
718
692
124
78
88
74
41
41
48
70
87
111
1
2
3
1
7
2
3
2
4
9
1
18
7
6
2
1
2
2
0
3
2
REP
Robert A Valorie II
6695
747
624
689
520
442
381
367
722
694
678
123
74
90
76
44
37
49
67
93
108
1
1
2
1
8
2
4
1
2
7
1
16
7
6
2
1
2
2
0
3
1
Write-Ins
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Zoning Board of
Blanks
645
54
63
75
81
29
25
27
68
108
63
1
3
15
3
1
6
4
7
4
8
Appeals
DEM
Brian Avallone
7177
576
609
786
907
623
398
443
630
825
666
71
81
77
67
45
69
52
55
67
51
5
3
7
5
1
3
5
13
12
6
7
3
2
2
2
2
1
4 Year Term
REP
Edward Firgeleski
6643
734
618
688
525
466
376
362
708
697
666
124
71
82
77
44
35
49
64
86
108
1
1
1
7
1
4
2
8
15
7
7
2
1
2
2
0
0
2
Write-Ins
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Zoning Board of
Blanks
5936
488
501
642
739
512
333
368
524
715
597
58
58
64
56
37
64
46
41
52
41
Appeals
REP
Kevin Coyne
8412
870
783
901
767
599
461
457
874
911
794
138
97
110
91
53
45
57
85
105
124
1
1
3
2
10
3
6
1
5
9
22
9
7
2
1
2
2
0
1
2
1
2 Year Term
Write-Ins
70
6
6
8
7
7
5
7
8
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
3
Zoning Board of
Blanks
1674
143
147
195
206
101
93
74
170
254
155
8
9
31
8
11
14
10
10
16
19
Appeals
DEM
Harold Zawadski
6639
515
582
720
852
587
365
407
574
750
618
67
70
73
67
43
60
50
54
58
49
5
4
6
3
1
3
7
14
11
6
6
3
2
2
2
2
1
Alternate
DEM
Elise McKay
7132
558
608
776
915
630
388
438
634
815
661
73
79
71
67
44
68
50
54
69
52
1
6
3
6
4
1
2
8
14
14
5
6
3
2
2
2
2
1
Election Results - 11/2/2021
Polling Place - Tabulator Figures
Absentee Ballot - Tabulator Figures
Polling Place - Hand Count Figures
Absentee Ballot - Hand Count Figures
Election Day Registration - Hand Count Figures
Town of Fairfield, CT
REP
Faith Dillon
6959
781
634
734
552
489
390
383
732
728
706
125
77
89
76
44
40
49
68
89
107
1
1
2
1
1
8
1
5
0
2
6
15
7
6
2
1
2
2
0
2
1
REP
Rick Grauer
6538
731
609
677
501
429
362
362
702
715
650
119
75
84
76
38
38
48
66
82
107
1
1
2
1
8
2
5
1
1
7
15
8
5
2
1
2
2
0
2
1
Write-Ins
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
Constable
Blanks
4285
378
324
506
490
233
226
222
451
695
415
16
40
56
27
29
47
14
22
54
40
DEM
Charlene Sabia-Lebo
7049
552
601
775
895
636
395
434
611
799
660
69
77
78
64
45
61
50
55
66
47
5
4
6
5
2
1
8
14
10
6
6
3
2
2
2
2
1
DEM
Ruth Smey
7002
561
591
755
890
630
382
427
611
801
657
70
71
81
65
40
63
52
57
68
48
1
6
3
5
5
3
2
8
14
11
6
6
3
2
2
2
2
1
DEM
Jay Wolk
6538
527
572
718
859
594
356
411
569
675
617
68
63
73
65
37
57
49
54
62
40
6
3
6
4
0
1
6
12
11
6
5
3
2
2
2
2
1
DEM
Kevin W Flynn
7037
547
617
793
892
619
381
438
617
805
640
72
68
78
70
46
61
47
55
65
47
6
2
5
4
1
2
8
16
11
6
6
3
2
2
2
2
1
REP
Roger V Autuori
6420
720
606
664
505
441
357
341
696
649
632
125
75
88
74
39
39
49
66
78
111
1
1
1
2
7
2
4
0
1
7
17
7
5
2
1
2
2
0
2
1
REP
Michael D Herley
6501
721
624
673
508
436
367
347
698
652
665
123
80
76
74
40
39
54
66
79
114
1
2
2
8
2
3
1
1
5
15
7
8
2
1
2
2
0
2
1
REP
Bill Perugini
6704
734
625
675
514
450
368
366
696
814
657
119
75
83
74
42
37
51
64
84
107
1
1
1
2
7
1
6
0
2
8
17
7
6
2
1
2
2
0
2
1
REP
Joe Peddle
6331
715
600
645
499
433
356
342
675
633
636
122
71
83
75
42
36
51
65
72
116
1
1
1
2
8
1
4
1
3
4
16
7
5
2
1
2
2
0
2
1
Write-Ins
20
1
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
RTM - District 1
Blanks
214
203
11
DEM
Ashby Dodge
616
541
64
1
6
4
DEM
Sunila Fadl
633
555
66
1
7
4
DEM
Elliott Langerman
603
526
66
1
6
4
DEM
Philip Dwyer
674
587
74
1
8
4
REP
Amy Ruggiero
902
766
126
8
2
REP
Amy M O'Shea
909
771
128
8
2
REP
Veronica Monahan
898
763
124
9
2
REP
Edward J Bateson III
879
744
125
8
2
Write-Ins
0
0
0
RTM - District 2
Blanks
237
219
18
0
0
0
DEM
Hal Schwartz
678
602
73
3
DEM
Cindy Perham
718
639
75
4
DEM
Erin Lopez
674
597
73
4
DEM
William Gerber
679
601
73
1
4
REP
Jarrett H Crosby
672
592
77
1
2
REP
Lori McArthur
675
597
76
1
1
REP
Karen McCormack
730
645
81
1
3
REP
Jeff Steele
745
668
74
3
Write-Ins
0
0
0
RTM - District 3
Blanks
347
304
43
0
0
0
DEM
Tom Lambert
882
798
77
6
1
0
DEM
Scott Nickel
806
727
74
4
1
DEM
Jeff Galdenzi
841
763
72
5
1
DEM
Sharon Pistilli
894
801
84
6
3
REP
Cathy Politi
788
690
89
2
6
1
REP
Alex Durrell
874
773
93
1
6
1
REP
Michael J O'Hara
758
669
81
2
5
1
REP
Michael E DiGiacomo
771
679
83
2
6
1
Write-Ins
0
0
0
RTM - District 4
Blanks
1834
1639
195